ZA type Auto timing Belt

88ZA19

Material     CR or HNBR
Size     88ZA19
OEM NO.     12761-78400
OEM NO.     13568-19125
Car     Suzuki Alto

Product Description

Suzuki Alto timing belt 88ZA19/12761-78400

Specification
Length 838
Width 19
No of Teeth 88
Teeth Profile ZA
Pich 3/8″

OEM Number
HONDA 06141PH9305
SUZUKI 1276178400
SUBARU 13160KA070
TOYOTA 1356801010
TOYOTA 1356815010
TOYOTA 1356815011
TOYOTA 1356815020
TOYOTA 1356815030
TOYOTA 1356819125
HONDA 14400PH9004
SUBARU 414705601
SUBARU 414705701
GATES 5043
OEM 91112009
SUN A330L075 

Quantity

Price: PKR0.00

Shipping: PKR100.00

Loading Updating cart…

84ZA19 Auto timing belt

High quality auto timing belt 84ZA19 for Suzuki SJ 410, OE 14400-634-003

teeth  84

Type  ZA

O/L   315mm

available at Umar Farooq Belting

Additional DescriptionMore Details

High quality auto timing belt 84ZA19 for Suzuki SJ 410, OE 14400-634-003

Quantity

Old Price: PKR150.00

Price: PKR130.00

You save: PKR20.00

Shipping: PKR100.00

Loading Updating cart…
Sale

89ZA19 Auto timing belt

timing belts 89ZA19 for SUZUKI Khaber, CULTUS 1.0,1.3L,JIMMY 1.3L

Teeth  89

Type  ZA

for suzuki Khaber available at Umar Farooq Belting

Quantity

Price: PKR150.00

Shipping: PKR100.00

Loading Updating cart…