Material     CR or HNBR
Size     88ZA19
OEM NO.     12761-78400
OEM NO.     13568-19125
Car     Suzuki Alto

Product Description

Suzuki Alto timing belt 88ZA19/12761-78400

Specification
Length 838
Width 19
No of Teeth 88
Teeth Profile ZA
Pich 3/8"

OEM Number
HONDA 06141PH9305
SUZUKI 1276178400
SUBARU 13160KA070
TOYOTA 1356801010
TOYOTA 1356815010
TOYOTA 1356815011
TOYOTA 1356815020
TOYOTA 1356815030
TOYOTA 1356819125
HONDA 14400PH9004
SUBARU 414705601
SUBARU 414705701
GATES 5043
OEM 91112009
SUN A330L075 

Quantity

Price: PKR0.00

Shipping: PKR100.00

Loading Updating cart...